Hospedaje Don Fernando - Luquina Chico
Located 10 minutes' drive from Iglesia Centro Poblado Tacasaya, Hospedaje Don Fernando - Luquina Chico Puno villa gives access to various tourist sites in the vicinity.
Guests will appreciate lake views. The property comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. A hairdryer and towels are also offered.
The kitchen amenities feature kitchenware, provided in a dining area. Inca Manco Capac International airport is 105 km away from this country house.
- Airports
- Inca Manco Capac International104 km
- Train stations
- Puno Train Station23 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Hospedaje Don Fernando - Luquina Chico villa?
Guests of Hospedaje Don Fernando - Luquina Chico villa can park their vehicle at free private parking. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Hospedaje Don Fernando - Luquina Chico villa?
The minimal price of one night in Hospedaje Don Fernando - Luquina Chico villa is $40. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Hospedaje Don Fernando - Luquina Chico villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Hospedaje Don Fernando - Luquina Chico villa for check-in around 13:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Hospedaje Don Fernando - Luquina Chico villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at Hospedaje Don Fernando - Luquina Chico villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Hospedaje Don Fernando - Luquina Chico villa?
Guests staying at Hospedaje Don Fernando - Luquina Chico villa can easily access Luquina Chico Lodge and Iglesia Centro Poblado Tacasaya, located 3.4 km from the property and 4.5 km away respectively.